Celestica (CLS)
260.01
-9.00 (3.35%)
Upcoming Events
Latest Headlines
Celestica (CLS) PT Lowered to $400 at BMO Capital
October 23, 2026 8:47 AM - StreetInsider
Bernstein SocGen Group Reiterates Outperform Rating on Celestica (CLS)
October 15, 2026 8:27 AM - StreetInsider
Celestica Introduces the DS6005 Data Center Switch with Co-Packaged Optics to Enable Power-Efficient AI Fabrics
October 12, 2026 8:00 AM - StreetInsider
Bernstein sees positive risk-reward for this networking stock into CMD day
October 11, 2026 8:00 PM - StreetInsider
Celestica to Hold Q3 2026 Financial Results and 2026 Investor and Analyst Day Conference Call
October 6, 2026 4:15 PM - StreetInsider
Cantech Announces 2025-26 Cantech Letter Awards Finalists
October 6, 2026 9:42 AM - StreetInsider
Stifel sees AI supply constraints ahead of Q3 tech earnings
October 5, 2026 6:35 AM - StreetInsider
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Sep 30 Filed by: CASCELLA ROBERT
October 1, 2026 4:27 PM - SEC Filing
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Sep 30 Filed by: Kale Jill
October 1, 2026 4:24 PM - SEC Filing
Form 3 CELESTICA INC For: Oct 01 Filed by: Ankenmann Todd
October 1, 2026 4:22 PM - SEC Filing
Bernstein Names Top Networking Stocks Led by Celestica
September 30, 2026 4:47 PM - StreetInsider
Buy these networking, optical stocks for the AI era: Bernstein
September 30, 2026 3:00 PM - StreetInsider
Bernstein SocGen Group Starts Celestica (CLS) at Outperform
September 30, 2026 3:33 AM - StreetInsider
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Sep 23 Filed by: MIONIS ROBERT
September 28, 2026 11:51 AM - SEC Filing
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Sep 23 Filed by: Cooper Todd C
September 28, 2026 11:50 AM - SEC Filing
Goldman Sachs: 'Our estimates for ANET, FFIV, and CLS 3Q26E are largely unchanged'
September 28, 2026 5:16 AM - StreetInsider
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Sep 23 Filed by: Cooper Todd C
September 24, 2026 5:34 PM - SEC Filing
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Sep 23 Filed by: MIONIS ROBERT
September 24, 2026 5:34 PM - SEC Filing
Form 144 CELESTICA INC Filed by: Cooper Todd C
September 23, 2026 10:49 AM - SEC Filing
TD Cowen Highlights Celestica (CLS) as 'Canada Best Idea'
September 16, 2026 8:36 AM - StreetInsider
Form 8-K CELESTICA INC For: Sep 11
September 11, 2026 4:23 PM - SEC Filing
Toronto Stock Exchange Announces the 2026 TSX30, Recognizing the Companies Scaling into Global Leaders
September 9, 2026 7:05 AM - StreetInsider
Celestica to Host 2026 Investor and Analyst Day on October 27, 2026
September 8, 2026 4:15 PM - StreetInsider
Citi highlights best Gen AI stocks to own for 2027
September 4, 2026 9:13 AM - StreetInsider
UBS Upgrades Celestica (CLS) to Buy
August 24, 2026 12:42 AM - StreetInsider
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Aug 13 Filed by: MIONIS ROBERT
August 14, 2026 4:19 PM - SEC Filing
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Aug 11 Filed by: MIONIS ROBERT
August 12, 2026 4:47 PM - SEC Filing
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Aug 11 Filed by: Reeder David
August 12, 2026 4:47 PM - SEC Filing
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Aug 11 Filed by: Colpitts Christopher W.
August 12, 2026 4:47 PM - SEC Filing
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Aug 11 Filed by: Maletira Amar
August 12, 2026 4:47 PM - SEC Filing
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Aug 11 Filed by: KOELLNER LAURETTE T
August 12, 2026 4:47 PM - SEC Filing
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Aug 11 Filed by: Kale Jill
August 12, 2026 4:46 PM - SEC Filing
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Aug 11 Filed by: Colpron Francoise
August 12, 2026 4:46 PM - SEC Filing
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Aug 11 Filed by: CASCELLA ROBERT
August 12, 2026 4:45 PM - SEC Filing
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Aug 11 Filed by: Ahuja Kulvinder
August 12, 2026 4:45 PM - SEC Filing
Scotiabank Resumes Celestica (CLS:CN) (CLS) at Sector Outperform
August 10, 2026 4:04 PM - StreetInsider
Form 8-K CELESTICA INC For: Aug 05
August 7, 2026 4:02 PM - SEC Filing
Celestica raises $3.45B in equity offering at $310 per share
August 7, 2026 10:26 AM - StreetInsider
Celestica Completes Equity Offering
August 7, 2026 10:26 AM - BizWire
Celestica (CLS) PT Lowered to $406 at Barclays
August 7, 2026 4:53 AM - StreetInsider
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Aug 05 Filed by: MIONIS ROBERT
August 6, 2026 8:20 PM - SEC Filing
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Aug 04 Filed by: MIONIS ROBERT
August 6, 2026 8:20 PM - SEC Filing
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Aug 04 Filed by: Chawla Mandeep
August 6, 2026 8:18 PM - SEC Filing
Form 424B5 CELESTICA INC
August 6, 2026 4:13 PM - SEC Filing
Celestica prices $3 billion equity offering at $310 per share
August 6, 2026 7:44 AM - StreetInsider
Celestica Announces Pricing of Equity Offering
August 5, 2026 11:05 PM - BizWire
Form FWP CELESTICA INC Filed by: CELESTICA INC
August 5, 2026 4:57 PM - SEC Filing
Form FWP CELESTICA INC Filed by: CELESTICA INC
August 5, 2026 4:57 PM - SEC Filing
Form 424B5 CELESTICA INC
August 5, 2026 4:52 PM - SEC Filing
Celestica launches $3B equity offering to fund AI infrastructure
August 5, 2026 4:45 PM - StreetInsider
Celestica Announces $3 Billion Equity Offering to Accelerate Growth Across Global AI Infrastructure
August 5, 2026 4:45 PM - BizWire
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Jul 31 Filed by: MIONIS ROBERT
August 3, 2026 6:20 PM - SEC Filing
Form 4 CELESTICA INC For: Jul 31 Filed by: Chawla Mandeep
August 3, 2026 6:17 PM - SEC Filing
Form 144 CELESTICA INC Filed by: Chawla Mandeep
July 31, 2026 5:34 PM - SEC Filing
Form 144 CELESTICA INC Filed by: MIONIS ROBERT
July 31, 2026 4:10 PM - SEC Filing
Celestica (CLS) PT Raised to $410 at UBS
July 29, 2026 9:07 AM - StreetInsider
Celestica (CLS) PT Raised to $500 at BofA Securities
July 29, 2026 8:49 AM - StreetInsider
Celestica (CLS) PT Raised to $485 at JPMorgan
July 29, 2026 8:28 AM - StreetInsider
Celestica (CLS) PT Raised to $450 at RBC Capital
July 29, 2026 6:20 AM - StreetInsider
Celestica (CLS) PT Lowered to $430 at Barclays
July 29, 2026 5:19 AM - StreetInsider
Celestica (CLS) PT Raised to $475 at Wolfe Research
July 29, 2026 5:04 AM - StreetInsider
Celestica (CLS) PT Raised to $500 at Stifel, 'amongst the best positioned enablers of the AI infrastructure investment cycle'
July 28, 2026 1:32 PM - StreetInsider
Stifel Reiterates Buy Rating on Celestica (CLS)
July 28, 2026 10:01 AM - StreetInsider
Celestica (CLS) Tops Q2 EPS by 24c, raises guidance
July 27, 2026 4:52 PM - StreetInsider
Form 10-Q CELESTICA INC For: Jun 30
July 27, 2026 4:49 PM - SEC Filing
Form 8-K CELESTICA INC For: Jul 27
July 27, 2026 4:45 PM - SEC Filing
Celestica Announces Second Quarter 2026 Financial Results
July 27, 2026 4:38 PM - Globe NewsWire
Full Article List